2065 W 64th Street Los Angeles, CA 90047
Sold
Listing Courtesy of: CRMLS / Listed By: Alan Ford, Elite Mortgage And Real Estate

  2065 W 64th Street Los Angeles, CA 90047

Sold on 01/10/2014
$290,000 (USD)
3
BED
1
BATH
1,328
SQFT
Sold Date:
01/10/2014
Lot Size
4,041 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1925
Views
None
County
Los Angeles Co.

Listed By

Alan Ford, Elite Mortgage And Real Estate
Bought with
Ndubisi Nwafor, DRE #01818268 CA, Coldwell Banker Assoc.brkr-Mur
Source
CRMLS
Last checked May 19 2026 at 2:20 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathroom: 1
Stories
  • 1

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Oct 15, 2013
Price Changed
$299,800
-2%
-$5,200
Oct 15, 2013
Price Changed
$305,000
-1%
-$4,000
Oct 09, 2013
Price Changed
$309,000
-3%
-$10,000
Sep 07, 2013
Listed
$319,000
-
-